Svensk Tennis
| Tennissök - startsida | Tävlingskalender | Tennispoäng |
[x]
Spelare - Sökning pågår
Klubbar - Sökning pågår
Tävling - Sökning pågår

Borgholms TK

Kontaktuppgifter
Hemsida:http://www1.idrottonline.se/borgholmstk-tennis
Adress:Borgholms TK
C/o Susanne Bredesjö Budge
Strandgatan 13B
387 31 Borgholm
Anläggning:

LicensnummerNamnTennispoäng 
TävlingStartSlut 
Victoria Tennisen - INSTÄLLD2011-07-082011-07-12
Victoria Tennisen INSTÄLLD2010-07-062010-07-12
Victoria Tennisen2009-07-062009-07-12
Victoria tennisen2008-07-062008-07-12
Victoria tennisen2007-07-062007-07-12
Tennisveckan i Borgholm2006-07-292006-08-06
Tennisveckan i Borgholm2005-07-302005-08-07
Tennisveckan i Borgholm2004-07-242004-08-01
Tennisveckan i Borgholm2003-07-262003-08-03
Tennisveckan i Borgholm 20022002-08-012002-08-04
Tennisveckan i Borgholm 20022002-07-262002-08-04
Tennisveckan i Borgholm 20012001-08-022001-08-05
Tennisveckan i Borgholm 20012001-07-272001-08-05