Svensk Tennis
| Tennissök - startsida | Tävlingskalender | Tennispoäng |
[x]
Spelare - Sökning pågår
Klubbar - Sökning pågår
Tävling - Sökning pågår

Saltsjöbadens LTK

Kontaktuppgifter
Hemsida:www.sltk.se
Telefon:08-7178320
Adress:Saltsjöbadens LTK
Box 50
133 21 Saltsjöbaden
Anläggning:

LicensnummerNamnTennispoäng 
12332Af Petersens, Fred-
17031Alfredéen, Gustav-
35095Anderlind, Charlotta-
60166Anderlind, Lycke50,00
58384Anderlind, Tom-
17019Appelberg, Hugo-
24085Arnborger, Andrea-
84571Arnborger, Charlotta56,56
28714Atala Labbe, Martin167,63
32833Boding, Oskar51,50
17916Borgedahl, Olof-
19949Borgedahl, Oscar-
30339Brenner, Anders100,92
32973Brenner, Arvid50,00
24614Brenner, Axel-
32829Brenner, Beata50,00
13086Brenner, Elsa50,00
72677Brenner Larsson, Johan158,28
31533Bronett, Maria77,27
33300Browall, Enar50,00
17993Bunge, Harald-
17996Bunge, Valdemar-
72547Carlsson, Johan-
31702Dahlin, Erik57,73
18178Dersén, Albert-
39023Engstrand, Linnea-
25633Engstrand, Lovisa-
21224Engstrand, Stefan89,65
60060Fernandez, Piotr50,00
18569Fransson, Hedvig-
<- 1 2 3 4 ->
TävlingStartSlut 
SLTK Clay Open 20162016-05-202016-06-06
SLTK Clay Open 20152015-05-222015-06-07
SLTK Clay Open Junior 20142014-05-232014-06-08
Saltsjöbadsspelen 20142014-01-232014-02-05
SLTK Clay Open Junior 20132013-05-242013-06-08
Saltsjöbadsspelen 20132013-01-252013-02-05
SLTK Clay Open 20122012-05-252012-06-10
Babolat Saltsjöbadsspelen 20122012-01-272012-02-05
SLTK Clay Open2011-05-212011-06-07
SLTK Clay Open2010-05-232010-05-30
Saltsjöbadsspelen 20102010-05-132010-05-25
Saltsjöbadsspelen 20092009-05-152009-05-26
Saltsjöbadsspelen2008-05-162008-05-27
Saltsjöbadsspelen2007-05-172007-05-29
Saltsjöbadsspelen2006-05-202006-05-30
Saltsjöbadsspelen2005-06-082005-06-16
Saltsjöbadsspelen2002-05-252002-06-02
Saltsjöbadsspelen2001-05-262001-06-03