Svensk Tennis
| Tennissök - startsida | Tävlingskalender | Tennispoäng |
[x]
Spelare - Sökning pågår
Klubbar - Sökning pågår
Tävling - Sökning pågår

Göteborg

Klubb  
Ale Tennis 
Alelyckan TK 
Angereds TK 
Askims TK 
Aspens TK 
Björboholms TK 
BK 72 Tennis 
Bollhallens IS TS 
Brottkärrs TF 
Bäckebol TK 
Bölets TK 
Clarebergs TK 
Floda TK 
Föreningen Team Sportarenan 
GLTK 
Gothia Tennis 
Göteborgs Polismäns 
Göteborgs racketlonklubb 
Göteborgs TS 
Hedens TS 
Hindås TK 
Hisingens TK 
Högsbohöjds TK 
Hönö IS 
Hönö TS 
IS Gothia 
Jennyhills TK 
Jonsereds TK 
Knippla IK 
Kortedala TK 
<- 1 2 3 ->
TävlingStartSlut 
Lerum Open Vintertour2018-12-172018-12-20
Torslanda Cup2018-11-102018-11-18
Halloween Cup 20182018-11-022018-11-04
ESS Group Vintertour 20182018-11-012018-11-04
Höstturneringen 20182018-10-262018-11-01
Åkes Äkta Hönökaka 20182018-09-142018-09-23
Merrell Tennisvecka2018-08-252018-09-05
Säröspelen Dubbel 20182018-08-192018-08-26
Pixbo Veteran 20182018-07-022018-07-06
Peter Oldsbergs Minne 20182018-06-242018-07-01
Partille Open2018-06-012018-06-17
Säröspelen 20182018-04-272018-05-06
Two Angels/Diadem Cup2018-04-012018-04-07
Tim Kleins minne2018-03-292018-04-08
Junior SM 20182018-03-282018-04-07
Kevin.Murphy Open2018-02-222018-03-04
Sportlovsspelen 20182018-02-092018-02-18
Påvelundsspelen2018-01-262018-02-04
Ocay Partille Open/Veteran RM Göteborg2018-01-032018-01-12
Mölndals Tennis Open2017-12-262017-12-31
Lerum Open Vintertour2017-12-182017-12-21
Lerum Open 20172017-12-022017-12-30
Torslanda Cup2017-11-112017-11-19
Torslanda Cup2017-11-112017-11-19
Halloween Cup 20172017-11-032017-11-05
Halloween Cup 20172017-11-032017-11-05
Ess Group Vintertour2017-11-012017-11-05
Höstturneringen 20172017-10-272017-11-02
Höstturneringen 20172017-10-272017-11-02
Åkes Äkta Hönökaka 20172017-09-152017-09-24
<- 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 -> 19