Svensk Tennis
| Tennissök - startsida | Tävlingskalender | Tennispoäng |
[x]
Spelare - Sökning pågår
Klubbar - Sökning pågår
Tävling - Sökning pågår

Skåne

Klubb  
Staffanstorps TK 
Staffanstorps TS 
Star Academy Tennisklubb 
Strövelstorps Tennisklubb 
Strövelstorps TK 
Svalövs LTK 
Svedala TK 
Södra Sandby TK 
Sösdala TK 
Tallbackens TK 
Team EcoLean TK 
TK Drottninglunden 
Tomelilla TK 
Torns IF 
Trelleborgs TK 
Tyringe TK 
V:a Torups TK 
Veberöds TK 
Vejbystrands TK 
Vellinge TK 
Vikens TK 
Vinslövs TK 
Vittsjö TK 
Vombs TK 
Västra Ingelstads I 
Wä Tennisklubb 
Yngsjö Tennisklubb 
Yngsjö TK 
Ystads TK 
Åhus TK 
<- 1 2 3 4 5 ->
TävlingStartSlut 
Fair Play CUp Vintertour2018-12-172018-12-21
Ystad Indoors Vintertour2018-11-062018-11-09
Tretorn Open 20182018-10-292018-11-04
Svedalaspelen Indoor 2018 Vintertour2018-10-222018-10-26
Fair Vision Open2018-10-112018-10-14
Dubbelcupen 20182018-09-222018-09-23
Supersprintdubbel2018-08-222018-08-23
Åkarp Junior Open2018-08-052018-08-12
Veteran SM Ute 20182018-07-282018-08-04
Beach House Öresundsveckan 20182018-07-282018-08-05
Havsbadsspelen 20182018-07-192018-07-27
Höllviksspelen - Sommartour2018-07-172018-07-21
Höllviksspelen 20182018-07-092018-07-21
Rullstolstennis-SM utomhus2018-07-062018-07-08
Munkaspelen 2018 - Wilson Junior Tour 20182018-06-302018-07-08
Beddingespelen by Optimala Hem Sommartour2018-06-282018-07-01
YSB Herr Sommartour2018-06-242018-06-27
Beddingespelen by Optimala Hem2018-06-232018-07-01
Skummeslövsspelen - Wilson Junior Tour 20182018-06-232018-07-01
Båstadtennis Sommartour 20182018-06-212018-06-24
YSB OPEN2018-06-212018-07-01
YSB Dam Sommartour2018-06-202018-06-23
Kristianstads Automobil Open - Sommartour 20182018-06-172018-06-21
Åhus Outdoor Open - Wilson Junior Tour 20182018-06-162018-06-21
Midsommarspelen 20182018-06-152018-06-22
Svedalaspelen Outdoor 20182018-06-112018-06-19
Båstadtennis Corem Open 20182018-06-092018-06-24
ATL Euro Finans Open - Sommartour 20182018-06-032018-06-06
ATL Euro Finans Open - Wilson Junior Tour 20182018-05-312018-06-10
PoolSpelen 20182018-05-192018-05-20
<- 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 -> 46